The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1The German Navy Seals24154523.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11711709.07.2012
3MadeInGermany9451807.01.2010
4Rushing-Alliance9152526.11.2006
5HighDefinition Fun Clan6411407.01.2011
6German Death Angels6393126.12.2013
7Tactical Claymore Kill3r`s4391713.02.2011
8Rudel weiße Wölfe4142312.09.2013
9Legion 693851812.06.2013
10The Patriots3821719.07.2012
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1The German Navy Seals45241523.02.2010
2German Death Angels3163926.12.2013
3[606] The German Lion Elite3122914.07.2016
4High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3021325.08.2015
5Memories Of The Light291002.09.2017
6Tactical operation Team2714320.04.2014
7Tactical-Zockerz2624205.01.2014
8Rushing-Alliance2591526.11.2006
9Rudel weiße Wölfe2341412.09.2013
10 Willkommen bei [-DSA-]2223120.10.2012
Clanplanet Login
Login:
Password:
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
CoBF Multigaming Clan
Clan with 4 Members
platform Battlefield 4
platform Landwirtschafts-Simulator 17
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform Tom Clancy's: Ghost Recon Wildlands
platform Metin2
platform Tom Clancy's The Division
platform League of Legends

The-Next-Generation
Clan with 5 Members
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform League of Legends
platform The Elder Scrolls Online
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds

7eamLiquid
Clan with 10 Members
platform Zula - Europe
platform Warface
platform League of Legends

Momentus eSport
Clan with 4 Members
platform FIFA 17
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform Battlefield 4
platform Battlefield 1

Memories Of The Light
Clan with 29 Members
platform Destiny 2

WurstBandenGmbH
Clan with 8 Members
platform Destiny 2
platform Destiny

German-Fun-Fighters
Clan with 10 Members
platform ARK: Survival Evolved
platform Battlefield 1
platform Battlefield 4
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds
platform Dark and Light
platform Crossout

Warrior of Chaos
Clan with 4 Members
platform GTA V

SallaDFisderS
Clan with 11 Members
platform Destiny
platform Destiny 2
platform Battlefield 1
platform Paladins
platform The Elder Scrolls Online
platform Rocket League

Shadow Warrior Squad
Clan with 5 Members
platform Call of Duty: WWII
platform CoD 13 Infinite Warfare