The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1The German Navy Seals24153723.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11711609.07.2012
3Rushing-Alliance9152526.11.2006
4The German Eagles8192007.02.2009
5Advanced Recon Commando'7688504.02.2012
6HighDefinition Fun Clan6411707.01.2011
7German Death Angels6393426.12.2013
8Tactical Claymore Kill3r`s4392013.02.2011
9Rudel weiße Wölfe4141412.09.2013
10Legion 693851612.06.2013
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Advanced Recon Commando'8576804.02.2012
2The German Navy Seals37241523.02.2010
3German Death Angels3463926.12.2013
4Tactical operation Team3014320.04.2014
5Tactical-Zockerz2724205.01.2014
6Rushing-Alliance2591526.11.2006
7High Aggressive Teamplay Elite2521125.08.2015
8 Willkommen bei [-DSA-]2423120.10.2012
9Psycho Intelligence2234612.08.2011
10The German Eagles2081907.02.2009
Clanplanet Login
Login:
Password:
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
GlorreicheHalunken
Clan with 4 Members
platform World of Tanks

l3uz
Clan with 5 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

Ħeaven vs Ħell
Clan with 6 Members
platform StarCraft II: Heart of the Swarm
platform StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty

Soldiers of Stalingrad
Clan with 5 Members
platform Call of Duty: WWII
platform CoD 4 Modern Warfare (Hardcore)
platform CoD 12 Black Ops III (Hardcore)
platform Destiny
platform Battlefield 1

Gaming and More
Clan with 4 Members
platform Warface
platform Battlefield 1
platform Star Trek Online

Black-Forest-DevilZ
Clan with 6 Members
platform Battlefield 1

Gloriouz Sports
Clan with 6 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

Krauts
Clan with 10 Members
platform World of Tanks

BloodInBloodOut
Clan with 5 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform Rocket League
platform FIFA 17

UG - UnderGroundGameRz
Clan with 3 Members