The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1The German Navy Seals24613423.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11711809.07.2012
3German Death Angels6694426.12.2013
4Xbox Clan HighDefinition6641407.01.2011
5German Ghost Army6152121.08.2012
6Rudel weiße Wölfe4715212.09.2013
7The Patriots422619.07.2012
8Legion 694152212.06.2013
9AURA Recon Elite Kings Germany3464906.12.2016
10Tactical-Zockerz3173005.01.2014
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe5247112.09.2013
2AURA Recon Elite Kings Germany4934606.12.2016
3German Death Angels4466926.12.2013
4The German Navy Seals34246123.02.2010
5High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3126725.08.2015
6USeR - Multigaming Clan315517.04.2018
7Tactical-Zockerz3031705.01.2014
8F1 Liga302822.06.2018
9GermanUndSwiss243502.08.2018
10Legion 692241512.06.2013
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
EXecuTe_Gaming
Clan with 16 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

_Tactical Fighters_
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

TornByLions-eSports
Clan with 5 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

Black_Tiger_Clan
Clan with 3 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

Los Santos Familia Unbreakebal
Clan with 3 Members
platform GTA V
platform Destiny 2
platform Battlefield 1
platform Battlefield 4
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform FIFA 19
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform Rocket League

Gwampate Bergschof
Clan with 3 Members
platform Destiny 2

Frantic Revolution
Clan with 6 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

Yamiji no Karasu
Guild with 4 Members

Diamond Multigaming Clan
Clan with 3 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform Battlefield V
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII
platform GTA V

_HauptKampfLinie_
Clan with 3 Members
platform World of Tanks