The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1The German Navy Seals24402723.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11811809.07.2012
3HighDefinition Xbox Fun Clan6491907.01.2011
4German Death Angels6493326.12.2013
5German Ghost Army6052521.08.2012
6Team Synetic5971231.08.2013
7Rudel weiße Wölfe4273612.09.2013
8The Patriots3921119.07.2012
9GsSA - God's Special Army 2871216.01.2011
10Tactical-Zockerz2773105.01.2014
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1LmNtrix-53836730.04.2015
2Warfighter elite German = We're an European Clan6423304.11.2017
3The German Seal‘s392713.05.2018
4Rudel weiße Wölfe3642712.09.2013
5German Death Angels3364926.12.2013
6Tactical-Zockerz3127705.01.2014
7The German Navy Seals27244023.02.2010
8German Ghost Army2560521.08.2012
9USeR - Multigaming Clan254517.04.2018
10Paint Team Six231527.03.2018
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Aggro Crew
Clan with 14 Members
platform Overwatch

7.Panzer Division
Clan with 11 Members

Inferno Clan
Clan with 8 Members
platform Call of Duty
platform Overwatch
platform FIFA 18

FifaFreaks
Clan with 17 Members
platform FIFA 18

#𝔑𝔦𝔤𝔥𝔱 𝔴𝔥𝔦𝔰𝔭𝔢𝔯𝔦𝔫𝔤 𝔊𝔞𝔪𝔦𝔫𝔤#
Clan with 5 Members
platform Battlefield V
platform Fortnite Battle Royale
platform Paladins
platform Stronghold Kingdoms
platform League of Legends
platform World of Tanks
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive

Ťђc Racing
Clan with 8 Members
platform Trackmania 2 Canyon

InternationaleUnitedPlayerTournament
Alliance with 5 Members
platform FIFA 18

Arrogant Noobs
Clan with 4 Members
platform Battlefield 4
platform Battlefield V
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds
platform Battlefield 1
platform Far Cry 5
platform GTA V

Imperial Order of Sith Germany
Clan with 4 Members
platform Star Wars: Galaxy of Heroes

Always-Ahead
Clan with 9 Members
platform World of Tanks