The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

1The German Navy Seals24262823.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11861809.07.2012
3The German Eagles8292407.02.2009
4HighDefinition Xbox Fun Clan6541607.01.2011
5German Death Angels6493426.12.2013
6German Ghost Army6051921.08.2012
7Rudel weiße Wölfe4292512.09.2013
8Legion 694132112.06.2013
9The Patriots4021619.07.2012
10Natural Born K1llers3661116.11.2010
2League of Gaming417201.01.2018
3German Death Angels3464926.12.2013
4JohnnyNoHand Squad302505.10.2017
6The German Navy Seals28242623.02.2010
7Rudel weiße Wölfe2542912.09.2013
8The German Eagles2482907.02.2009
10European Gaming Clan22008.01.2018
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Pure Zerstörung
Clan with 7 Members
platform Fortnite Battle Royale

Clan with 5 Members
platform Call of Duty
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform Overwatch

Clan with 8 Members
platform Black Squad

Guardians of war
Clan with 4 Members

Clan with 6 Members
platform Battlefield 1

Clan with 4 Members
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive

WolfsMiGHT - Rainbow Six: Siege
Clan with 3 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds

The Wingman
Clan with 8 Members
platform Call of Duty: WWII
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds

Clan with 4 Members

German Stormtroopers
Clan with 6 Members
platform Battlefield 4