The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1The German Navy Seals24263223.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11761709.07.2012
3The German Eagles8292107.02.2009
4HighDefinition Fun Clan6541507.01.2011
5German Death Angels6492826.12.2013
6German Ghost Army6012721.08.2012
7Rudel weiße Wölfe4252312.09.2013
8Legion 694002012.06.2013
9The Patriots3921619.07.2012
10Psycho Intelligence3462112.08.2011
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1The German Navy Seals32242623.02.2010
2RECON ELITE KINGS GERMANY3118504.11.2017
3German Death Angels2864926.12.2013
4Tactical-Zockerz2826205.01.2014
5German Ghost Army2760121.08.2012
6Rudel weiße Wölfe2342512.09.2013
7High Aggressive Teamplay Elite2222325.08.2015
8The German Eagles2182907.02.2009
9Psycho Intelligence2134612.08.2011
10LifeTime Gamers21006.11.2017
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Skyline Games
Clan with 5 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform SMITE
platform GTA V
platform Rocket League

Armageddon666
Clan with 9 Members
platform Call of Duty: WWII
platform Diablo III
platform GTA V

126-Clan
Clan with 5 Members
platform ARMA 3

Fighting Brotherhood
Clan with 11 Members
platform Battlefield 1

Noobs On Ps4
Clan with 6 Members
platform Call of Duty: WWII
platform ARK: Survival Evolved
platform CoD 6 MW2 (Hardcore)
platform Landwirtschafts-Simulator 17
platform 7 Days to Die
platform GTA V

The Quick Foxes
Clan with 3 Members
platform Call of Duty: WWII

RapeX Gaming
Clan with 12 Members
platform ARK: Survival Evolved
platform Call of Duty: WWII
platform CoD 12 Black Ops III
platform World of Warcraft
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform Battlefield 1
platform Rocket League
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds

Die Panzerknacker
Clan with 3 Members
platform Call of Duty: WWII

Der Leipziger Adler
Clan with 6 Members
platform Battlefield 4

*InFected*
Clan with 6 Members
platform Counter Strike: Source
platform Left 4 Dead
platform Call of Duty: WWII
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive