The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11711809.07.2012
2German Death Angels6593326.12.2013
3HighDefinition Xbox Fun Clan6441707.01.2011
4German Ghost Army6052021.08.2012
5Team Synetic5821231.08.2013
6Rudel weiße Wölfe4373712.09.2013
7Legion 694082912.06.2013
8The Patriots402719.07.2012
913te Legion Germany3033904.11.2017
10GsSA - God's Special Army 2771216.01.2011
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1LmNtrix-53826730.04.2015
213te Legion Germany3930304.11.2017
3Rudel weiße Wölfe3743712.09.2013
4German Death Angels3365926.12.2013
5The German Seal‘s312213.05.2018
6Legion 692940812.06.2013
7Tactical-Zockerz2927205.01.2014
8USeR - Multigaming Clan294517.04.2018
9Deutsche Waffenbruderschaft252020.09.2017
10High Aggressive Teamplay Elite2325725.08.2015
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Deutsche Elite Bosse
Clan with 5 Members
platform World of Tanks
platform Gran Turismo Sport

Try-Hard
Clan with 4 Members
platform Fortnite Battle Royale

The Angry Dogs
Clan with 9 Members
platform CoD 9 Black Ops II
platform CoD 12 Black Ops III
platform CoD 7 Black Ops
platform Battlefield 4
platform CoD 8 MW3

Warfighters-elite Germany
Clan with 13 Members
platform Battlefield 4
platform Destiny
platform GTA V

The Black Panther
Clan with 5 Members
platform Rocket League
platform Dead by Daylight
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform Overwatch

eXtreme - Gaming
Clan with 3 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

Deutsches Afrikacorps
Clan with 3 Members
platform War Thunder

Beach Bulls
Clan with 6 Members
platform League of Legends
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform Fortnite Battle Royale
platform World of Warcraft

Nero eSports
Clan with 4 Members
platform Call of Duty: WWII
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds

BadGuys-Germany
Clan with 4 Members
platform Warface
platform World of Tanks
platform World of Warplanes
platform World of Warships
platform Dirty Bomb