The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.
Create WebsiteExample sites

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1The German Navy Seals24153623.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11661509.07.2012
3Rushing-Alliance9152526.11.2006
4Advanced Recon Commando'7587104.02.2012
5HighDefinition Xbox Fun Clan6311607.01.2011
6German Death Angels6292826.12.2013
7Tactical Claymore Kill3r`s4342013.02.2011
8Rudel weiße Wölfe4041412.09.2013
9Legion 693851612.06.2013
10The Patriots3671719.07.2012
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Advanced Recon Commando'7175804.02.2012
2[SIA] Sith-Imperiale Armee5022914.07.2016
3[LOVE] Navy SEALs398026.11.2016
4DingDongHeadshot371006.04.2017
5The German Navy Seals36241523.02.2010
6ABC-GamingClan35806.03.2017
7Tactical operation Team3013820.04.2014
8German Death Angels2862926.12.2013
9Tactical-Zockerz2823705.01.2014
10Taktik-e.Sports27005.06.2017
Clanplanet Login
Login:
Password:
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Phoenix e-Sport
Clan with 4 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

Bavarian Fun Kommando
Clan with 3 Members
platform Counter Strike: Source

Rift_Eruption
Guild with 12 Members
platform Rift

The Crazys of Destiny
Clan with 3 Members
platform Destiny

Xtreme Gaming Squad
Clan with 5 Members

zUnique
Clan with 4 Members
platform CoD 12 Black Ops III
platform CoD 13 Infinite Warfare
platform CoD 4 Modern Warfare

Ricö Runners
Clan with 9 Members
platform Euro Truck Simulator 2

Taktik-e.Sports
Clan with 27 Members
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform League of Legends
platform Cross Fire
platform World of Tanks
platform Rocket League
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

Ist Seelengebunden
Guild with 3 Members
platform World of Warcraft

Star Wars Verrückte Helden
Guild with 3 Members
platform Star Wars: Galaxy of Heroes