The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1The German Navy Seals24153923.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11711609.07.2012
3Rushing-Alliance9152526.11.2006
4Advanced Recon Commando'7689904.02.2012
5HighDefinition Fun Clan6411907.01.2011
6German Death Angels6393726.12.2013
7Rudel weiße Wölfe4141912.09.2013
8Legion 693851612.06.2013
9The Patriots3821719.07.2012
10GERMAN GLOBAL FORCES372612.02.2008
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Advanced Recon Commando'9976804.02.2012
2The German Navy Seals39241523.02.2010
3German Death Angels3763926.12.2013
4High Aggressive Teamplay Elite2821125.08.2015
5Gaming fun Clan261011.08.2017
6Rushing-Alliance2591526.11.2006
7Tactical-Zockerz2424205.01.2014
8 Willkommen bei [-DSA-]2323120.10.2012
9Despicable-Rocketeers231014.08.2017
10Psycho Intelligence2034612.08.2011
Clanplanet Login
Login:
Password:
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Lohnunternehmen Rhein Main
Clan with 3 Members
platform Landwirtschafts-Simulator 17

Despicable-Rocketeers
Clan with 23 Members
platform Rocket League
platform GTA V
platform Battlefield 1

Tactical soldiers of silent
Clan with 6 Members

Gaming fun Clan
Clan with 26 Members
platform Battlefield 1
platform Battlefield 4
platform Battlefield 4
platform CoD 9 Black Ops 2
platform CoD 11 Advanced Warfare

[-THE UNIT-]
Clan with 4 Members
platform Call of Duty 2

VoL_TiC_Clan
Clan with 8 Members
platform CoD 12 Black Ops III
platform Call of Duty: WWII

NeXomic Suicide
Clan with 5 Members
platform Battlefield 4
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds
platform Rainbow Six: Siege
platform GTA V
platform Battlefield 1

German-Panthers
Clan with 3 Members
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive

Austria Agrar
Alliance with 16 Members
platform Landwirtschafts-Simulator 17

GlorreicheHalunken
Clan with 13 Members
platform World of Tanks
platform World of Tanks