The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1The German Navy Seals24263723.02.2010
2@ Big Funny Team11711609.07.2012
3MadeInGermany9502207.01.2010
4Advanced Recon Commando'80012004.02.2012
5HighDefinition Fun Clan6411407.01.2011
6German Death Angels6392826.12.2013
7German Ghost Army6013521.08.2012
8Rudel weiße Wölfe4192112.09.2013
9Legion 693852012.06.2013
10The Patriots3821619.07.2012
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Advanced Recon Commando'12080004.02.2012
2The German Navy Seals37242623.02.2010
3German Ghost Army3560121.08.2012
4ELITE KINGS303504.11.2017
5German Death Angels2863926.12.2013
6High Aggressive Teamplay Elite2621325.08.2015
7Bruderschaft247102.04.2010
8Psycho Intelligence2434612.08.2011
9Tactical operation Team2314320.04.2014
10MadeInGermany2295007.01.2010
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Multibase Gaming
Clan with 3 Members
platform World of Warships
platform World of Warcraft
platform Crossout
platform Counter Strike: Source
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform Euro Truck Simulator 2
platform Echo of Soul
platform Killing Floor 2
platform Rocket League
platform Rust

Excite Runner
Clan with 5 Members
platform Call of Duty: WWII

Boten der Dämmerung
Clan with 7 Members
platform Elvenar

Noobs on Rage
Clan with 6 Members
platform Battlefield 1
platform Call of Duty: WWII

Nachtwache!
Guild with 19 Members

FC ENTENHAUSEN
Clan with 7 Members
platform FIFA 17

LegendMasterDisrespect
Clan with 3 Members
platform League of Legends

RedDemonGaming
Clan with 6 Members
platform Destiny 2

Castroper Gunshot Crew
Clan with 5 Members
platform Call of Duty: WWII

Knights Of Pendragon
Clan with 18 Members
platform League of Legends
platform Destiny 2
platform Diablo III
platform Heroes of the Storm
platform Overwatch
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds
platform Pokemon
platform SMITE
platform Minecraft