The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11661809.07.2012
2Xbox Clan HighDefinition6791307.01.2011
3German Death Angels6693726.12.2013
4German Ghost Army6151821.08.2012
5Rudel weiße Wölfe4815312.09.2013
6G3RMAN K1LLZON3445805.10.2010
7Legion 694192212.06.2013
8RELOAD FIRE GODS3814206.12.2016
9GERMAN GLOBAL FORCES367612.02.2008
10Tactical-Zockerz3173205.01.2014
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe5348112.09.2013
2RELOAD FIRE GODS4238106.12.2016
3EXecuTe_Gaming392508.01.2019
4German Death Angels3766926.12.2013
5High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3427125.08.2015
6Tactical-Zockerz3231705.01.2014
7GermanUndSwiss244002.08.2018
8Legion 692241912.06.2013
9@ Big Funny Team18116609.07.2012
10German Ghost Army1861521.08.2012
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
six_forcebow
Clan with 4 Members
platform Rainbow Six: Siege

Ashigaru Gaming
Clan with 8 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)

Odin`s Rache
Clan with 4 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)

The Nasty Cobras
Clan with 6 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)

Kinnhakenkommando
Clan with 3 Members
platform Destiny 2
platform ARK: Survival Evolved
platform Monster Hunter: World
platform Overwatch
platform Apex Legends
platform ARK: Survival Evolved

Heizkörper-Auf-5
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)

Extrem Best of Clan
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)

Rebellion Of War
Clan with 14 Members
platform Battlefield V

National incoparated Nuked Assosiation
Clan with 13 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

Team Nasty
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds