The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11821809.07.2012
2Legion 694701712.06.2013
3GsSA - God's Special Army 3291116.01.2011
4Hellfire401316.01.2023
5ABC-GamingClan21706.03.2017
6Support Deutsch12902.10.2005
7Die Kampfhunde102108.01.2024
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Die Kampfhunde211008.01.2024
2@ Big Funny Team18118209.07.2012
3Legion 691747012.06.2013
4Hellfire134016.01.2023
5GsSA - God's Special Army 1132916.01.2011
6Support Deutsch91202.10.2005
7ABC-GamingClan72106.03.2017
8OtaHQ (gAme (lub41030.10.2023
9Martelli Clan31324.07.2021
10German Guardians Fighters32030.11.2022
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Bloodline Gaming
Clan with 4 Members

Nightmare of Gamers
Clan with 4 Members
platform Counter-Strike 2
platform Apex Legends
platform Final Fantasy XIV
platform Fortnite Battle Royale
platform Destiny 2
platform Dead by Daylight

Die Kampfhunde
Clan with 21 Members
platform Tom Clancy's The Division 2
platform Tom Clancy's The Division
platform Tom Clancy’s Ghost Recon Breakpoint

Rebell Comando
Clan with 4 Members
platform ARMA 3

OtaHQ (gAme (lub
Guild with 4 Members
platform Hero Zero
platform Dungeon Worlds
platform Numalon
platform Wizard101

Altherren Gaming
Clan with 4 Members
platform Counter-Strike

Lustige Rentner Mittelerdes
Guild with 27 Members
platform Lord of the Rings: The Battle For Middle

Dinotopia
Guild with 5 Members
platform League of Legends
platform Landwirtschafts-Simulator 22
platform theHunter: Call of the Wild
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds
platform Rocket League
platform Sea of Thieves
platform Minecraft

Eternal Gaming
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare 2 (Hardcore)

Legion 81 MC
Clan with 3 Members
platform GTA V
platform GTA V