The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Welcome to Clanplanet

Websites for Clans and Guilds on All Platforms

Your clansite: Easy, immediate and free. No need for a designer or programmer, nothing to upload - everything is already there! Simply register, select a design, and you have your clansite.
Build your site: Find other members and opponents with want ads. Accumulate reputation and maintain contact with other players, clans or guilds with the PM Center.
Customize your site: Create your own design and give your website its own distinctive look. Or even create own HTML templates and completely design the site as you wish.

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11821809.07.2012
2German Death Angels6541026.12.2013
3Legion 694431812.06.2013
4The Patriots4191419.07.2012
5Invisible Destroyer412603.08.2011
6GsSA - God's Special Army 3191116.01.2011
7Warfighter Elite123604.05.2014
8🔥Fury🔥51120.09.2022
9Support Deutsch2902.10.2005
10ᕼIǤᕼᗯᗩƳ 丅ᗝ ᕼᗴᒪᒪ0630.10.2022
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1@ Big Funny Team18118209.07.2012
2Legion 691844312.06.2013
3The Patriots1441919.07.2012
4GsSA - God's Special Army 1131916.01.2011
5🔥Fury🔥11520.09.2022
6German Death Angels1065426.12.2013
7Support Deutsch9202.10.2005
8Warfighter Elite612304.05.2014
9Invisible Destroyer641203.08.2011
10ᕼIǤᕼᗯᗩƳ 丅ᗝ ᕼᗴᒪᒪ6030.10.2022
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
ᕼIǤᕼᗯᗩƳ 丅ᗝ ᕼᗴᒪᒪ
Guild with 6 Members
platform Forge of Empires

🔥Fury🔥
Clan with 11 Members
platform Forge of Empires

Gaminglounge
Guild with 4 Members
platform Forza Motorsport 7

Fortnite Community youtube F1ice
Alliance with 10 Members
platform Fortnite Battle Royale

The Mr Club
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Hell Cartell666
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform CoD: Black Ops IIII

[DMK-] DieMakie
Clan with 4 Members
platform Hell Let Loose
platform Hunt: Showdown
platform World of Tanks

Project Deathmatch
Clan with 4 Members
platform CoD: Vanguard
platform CoD: Black Ops Cold War
platform Fortnite Battle Royale
platform CoD: WWII

Die unterwürfigen Gürteltiere
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Vanguard

Force
Clan with 4 Members