The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11711809.07.2012
2German Death Angels6642326.12.2013
3German Ghost Army5991921.08.2012
4RELOAD FIRE GODS4731106.12.2016
5G3RMAN K1LLZON3469605.10.2010
6Rudel weiße Wölfe4694712.09.2013
7Legion 694232112.06.2013
8The Patriots4151419.07.2012
9High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3183025.08.2015
10Tactical-Zockerz3172705.01.2014
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1Rudel weiße Wölfe4746912.09.2013
2Unique-Patchwork361017.10.2019
3High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3031825.08.2015
4Paradise-transport30022.06.2018
5Tactical-Zockerz2731705.01.2014
6German Death Angels2366426.12.2013
7Legion 692142312.06.2013
8German Ghost Army1959921.08.2012
9@ Big Funny Team18117109.07.2012
10Warriors of the Ruins171510.09.2019
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
Todesschwadrone
Guild with 3 Members
platform World of Warcraft

diversegermanplayer
Clan with 4 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Atomwaffen Dynastie
Clan with 6 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Die 4.te Division
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform CoD: WWII
platform Battlefield 4
platform Counter Strike: Global Offensive
platform CoD: Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)
platform World of Warships

FreeStyleCorporation
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

elementaL Gaming
Clan with 6 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform CoD: Call of Duty

German Task Force
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Dettens eSports Clan
Clan with 15 Members
platform FIFA 20
platform Apex Legends
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)
platform Rocket League
platform StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty
platform F1 2018
platform Age of Empires II: Definitive Edition

Black Office Company
Clan with 12 Members
platform CoD: Modern Warfare (2019)

Die Reservisten
Clan with 3 Members
platform Tom Clancy's The Division 2