The Portal for Clans and Guilds

Community Activity

#NameBadgesMembersSince
1@ Big Funny Team11711809.07.2012
2Xbox Senioren im Trend6891107.01.2011
3German Death Angels6693526.12.2013
4German Ghost Army6151821.08.2012
5La Familia5931608.09.2011
6Rudel weiße Wölfe5014212.09.2013
7G3RMAN K1LLZON3450605.10.2010
8Legion 694282112.06.2013
9The Patriots417819.07.2012
10THE DEVIL FIGHTERS3995306.12.2016
#NameMembersBadgesSince
1THE DEVIL FIGHTERS5339906.12.2016
2Rudel weiße Wölfe4250112.09.2013
3German Death Angels3566926.12.2013
4High Aggressive Teamplay Elite3430125.08.2015
5Old Gen is better than new gen312322.06.2018
6Tactical-Zockerz3032205.01.2014
7Legion 692142812.06.2013
8@ Big Funny Team18117109.07.2012
9German Ghost Army1861521.08.2012
10La Familia1659308.09.2011
Clanplanet Login
» Password service
New to Clanplanet
epiCInstinkt
Clan with 4 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

Blue Turtle Gaming
Clan with 5 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII (Hardcore)

AiiM
Clan with 3 Members
platform Fortnite Battle Royale

Evolve Gaming
Clan with 13 Members
platform Rocket League

Shadow Blood Warriors
Clan with 4 Members
platform Playerunknown's Battlegrounds

EliteGermanWarriors
Clan with 3 Members
platform Battlefield 4

Der Wolfsrudel
Clan with 3 Members
platform CoD 15 Black Ops IIII

n3w_Vision
Alliance with 3 Members
platform Atlantica Online

DeltaForce und Rubberducks
Alliance with 4 Members
platform Operation: New Earth

TeamTacticalGermany
Clan with 17 Members